Save a further 10% on this product

Iberna HUL136.1 Built Under Larder Fridge

Iberna
  • Product code: HUL136.1
  • Colour - White
  • Capacity (Gross) - 136 litres
  • Reversible Door
  • Fixed Door Hinge System
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Iberna Built Under Larder Fridges

£189

Save 24%
Was £249

Finance available for orders over £278 Finance Available

In Stock - Get This Tomorrow

FREE Weekend & Next Day Delivery*

Find out more

Click & Collect available

Find out more

We'll take away your old appliance

Find out more

*subject to availability


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built Under Larder Fridge
Brand Iberna
Model HUL136.1
Also known as: HUL1361
DESCRIPTION
Colour of Door White
Capacity Fresh Food (Gross/Litres) 136
Capacity Fresh Food (Net/Litres) 133
FEATURES
Number of Glass Shelves 3
Number of Adjustable Shelves 2
Number of Vegetable/Salad Containers 1
Door Racks Yes
Bottle Rack Yes
Interior Light Yes
Door Right Reversible
Door HingeMore Information... Fixed Door Hinge System
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 44
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 121
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 818-889
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 548
FIXED DOOR HINGE SYSTEM
Fixed hinges carry the weight of both the fridge door and external door, with both opening at once and at a larger angle, giving the added benefit of easier access. The hinges are typically larger to accommodate the added weight of a heavy furniture door.
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built under Larder Fridge; it needs to be built underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.1.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 6.09ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
Loading
Loading