Save a further 10% on this product

AEG MBE2658S-M Built In Microwave


LOADING IMAGES


AEG
  • Product code: MBE2658S-M
  • Colour - Stainless Steel wtih Anti Fingerprint Coating
  • Output (watts) - 900
  • Capacity (litres) - 26
  • Door Hinge - Left
  • Functions - 3
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of AEG Built In Microwaves

£390.99

Save £89
Was £479.99

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


19.9%
£12.30
£39.10
£390.99
Find out more
19.9%
£13.58
£39.10
£390.99
Find out more

In Stock - Get This Tomorrow

5 Year Extended Warranty only £79

Find out more

FREE Weekend & Next Day Delivery*

Find out more

Click & Collect available

Find out more

*subject to availability


Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Built In Microwave
Brand AEG
Model MBE2658S-M
Also known as: MBE2658SM
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery
Loading
Loading
Loading


Rated 4 out of 5 by from Looks good in new kitchen but... functions are limited. Would like a specific potato setting for jacket potatoes by weight .
Date published: 2017-08-22
  • y_2017, m_9, d_21, h_20
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.3
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_1
  • loc_en_GB, sid_MBE2658S-M, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_marks-electrical
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.1.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.54ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£399
Coop£399
Currys£421.99
Littlewoods£584.94
Includes next day delivery price
Loading
Loading