Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White

Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White
Kenwood FDP65.860WH Multipro Express 4-in-2, White


Key Features

  • Product code: 0W22010085
  • Number of Accessories - 6
  • Capacity (litres) - 1.5
  • Express Serve & Express Dice
  • Express Prep
  • Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 165 x 220 x 240
  • Warranty - 1 year parts and labour

£120

Save £16
Was £136

Rapid Delivery

Currently out of stock

The original all-in-one system from Kenwood. Chop, grate, slice, blend, knead, puree, whisk and juice, using just one base.

The Kenwood Multipro Express, featuring 9 processing tools, offers a hassle-free solution to preparing fresh ingredients in batch, whether you want to cook in large quantities or prepare meals for the week ahead.

Combine the 9 accessories with the patented Express Serve & Dice for quick and effortless chopping, slicing and grating directly to your plate.

The new micro-serrated knife-blade offers precise and consistent chopping results whilst the 1000W motor and variable speeds give you both flexibility and control; powerful to handle anything you need and yet gentle for more delicate ingredients.
Type Multipro Express 4-in-2
Brand Kenwood
Model FDP65.860WH
Also known as: 0W22010085, FDP65860WH
EAN: 5011423002149
Express Serve & Express Dice - slice, grate or dice direct to your plate
Express Prep - large 3L capacity and essential Express Prep tools for fast and effortless chopping, slicing and grating
1.5L blender
Multi Mill
2mm Reversible Slicing/Grating disc
4mm Reversible Slicing/Grating disc
Micro-serrated knife blade
Duo feed tube including mini pusher
2 speeds plus pulse function
Compact base - ideal for maximising kitchen space
Dishwasher safe
Bowl capacity 1.5 L
Product colour White
Pulse function Yes
Variable speed Yes
Number of speeds 6
Citrus press Yes
Coffee grinding Yes
Kneading function Yes
Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Bowl material Plastic
Built-in display Yes
Width 220 mm
Depth 240 mm
Height 165 mm
Weight 3.9 kg
Package width 305 mm
Package depth 492 mm
Package height 430 mm
Package weight 5.2 kg
Number of accessories included 6 pc(s)

Arranging Delivery of Your Kenwood Multipro Express 4-in-2

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

1 year parts and labour

loadingLoading
Talk to us!