Miele G7560 SCVi AutoDos Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher


LOADING IMAGES


Miele
View Full Specification


£1,849

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 1 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G7560 SCVi AutoDos
Also known as: 11091750, G7560 SCVi
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
AutoOpen DryingMore Information... Yes
Auto Close Yes
SensorDry Yes
WiFiConn@ct Yes
AutoDos with PowerDisk Yes
Knock2openMore Information... Yes
BrilliantLight Yes
GENERAL FEATURES
Fascia Colour Black
Cutlery Holder 3D MultiFlex tray
Delay Timer Yes
Display 1-line text display
Knock2openMore Information... Yes
Place Settings 14
WiFi Connect Yes
EcoFeedback Yes
Hot Water Fill Yes
Half Load Yes
AutoStart Yes
Lightened Miele Logo Yes
Hygiene Cycle Yes
Optical Function Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Automatic Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Extra Quiet Yes
Gentle Yes
Intensive Yes
Quick Power Wash Yes
Solar Save Yes
Tall Items Yes
Device Care Yes
Pasta/Paella Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+++
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 42
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2492
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 208
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 570
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805-870
Width (mm) 600
Depth (mm) 570
3D MULTIFLEX TRAY
Greater flexibility for cutlery and even small items such as espresso mugs with the new 3D Multiflex tray. Height adjustable positions allow you to fit in larger items of cutlery or crockery, and the sideways adjustment allows you to fit larger glasses in the basket below.
POWERDISK
Miele's innovative AutoDos system with PowerDisk dispenses the optimal amount of detergent for perfect cleansing, drying, and protection - and thus, for a perfect result. With PowerDisk integrated into the dishwasher door, it's always ready to go. The cartridge holds enough for up to 20 loads, allowing you to start the dishwasher without worrying about adding detergent.
WIFICONN@CT
Miele's WiFiConn@ct gives you convenience in the palm of your hand. Start the dishwasher remotely through the Miele app or Voice Control, as well as monitor cycle progress, and order more detergent when you have run out. Connect your machine to Amazon Alexa to use Voice Control for even greater flexibility.
KNOCK2OPEN
Miele Knock2Open is perfect for handleless kitchens; simply knock twice on the front panel of the fully integrated dishwasher and the door opens by about 10cm completely on its own.
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.39ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Tue 22nd September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £109 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 7 hours 45 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message