Miele ContourLine H7140BM CleanSteel Built In Combination Microwave


LOADING IMAGES


Miele
  • Product code: 11093410
  • Colour - CleanSteel
  • Output (watts) - 1000
  • Capacity (litres) - 43
  • Drop Down Door
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Miele Built In Combination Microwaves

£1,599

Save £150
Was £1,749

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Order Now for Delivery in 8-14 Working Days


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Combination Microwave
Brand Miele
Model ContourLine H7140BM CleanSteel
Also known as: 11093410, H7140BM clst
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Timer Yes
Child LockMore Information... Yes
SoftOpen Yes
Wifi Enabled Miele@Home
DESCRIPTION
Colour CleanSteel
Display DirectSensor S
Total Capacity (Gross/Litres) 43
Number of Shelf Positions 3
Control Electronic
Door Opening Drop Down
Clock Yes
Interior Light LED
FUNCTIONS
Fan Cooking Fan Plus
Fan Grill Yes
Grill Yes
Defrost Yes
Auto Roast Yes
Fan Grill and Microwave Yes
Microwave Yes
Microwave Combination Cooking Microwave & Grill
Gentle Bake Yes
Popcorn Yes
Preheat Rapid Heat-up
Keep Warm Yes
Number of Functions 11
Number of Power Levels 7
ACCESSORIES
Baking Rack Yes (with PerfectClean)
Tray Glass
TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Maximum Microwave Power (W) 1000
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 446
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 542
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.29ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£1,609
John Lewis£1,605.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading