Miele ContourLine M2234SC Obsidian Black Built In Microwave with Grill


LOADING IMAGES


Miele
  • Product code: 11093880
  • Colour - Obsidian Black
  • Output (watts) - 750
  • Capacity (litres) - 17
  • Door Hinge - Left
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Miele Built In Microwaves with Grill

£719

Save £50
Was £769

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 1 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Microwave with Grill
Brand Miele
Model ContourLine M2234SC Obsidian Black
Also known as: 11093880, M2234SC obbl
DESCRIPTION
Colour Obsidian Black
Display 7-segment
Control EasySensor
Door Hinge Left Hand
Interior Light LED
FUNCTIONS
Type of Combination Microwave & Grill
Grill Quartz Grill
Defrost Yes
Microwave Yes
Keep Warm Yes
Number of Auto Programmes Defrost 5/From Frozen 4/Fresh Food 8
Number of Power Levels 6
TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Maximum Microwave Power (W) 800
Maximum Grill Power (W) 800
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 372
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 312
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.58ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From Tuesday 29th September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 24 hours for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message