Rangemaster RMB610BL/SS Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven


LOADING IMAGES


Rangemaster
  • Product code: 11215
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 10
  • Capacity (Usable) - 73 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Plug In
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£389

Save £41.93
Was £430.93

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


We are currently experiencing long manufacturer delays for this product


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Rangemaster
Model RMB610BL/SS Stainless Steel
Also known as: 11215, RMB610BLSS Stainless Steel, RMB610BL/SS, RMB610BLSS
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Functions 10
Timer Yes
Capacity (litres) 73
Energy Efficiency Class A
MAIN CAVITY
Number of Shelves 2
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Triple Glazed Removable Door Yes
Oven Light Yes
Soft Closed Door Yes
FUNCTIONS
Conventional Yes
Delicate Bake Yes
Browning Yes
Fan Yes
Fanned Grill Yes
Grill Yes
Defrost Yes
Fan Assisted Yes
Duo Yes
Rapid Cooking Yes
POWER OUTPUT
Grill 2.96 kW
ACCESSORIES
Grill Tray Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 568.8
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2.96
Fuse Rating (A) As supply varies depending on usage please consult a qualified electrician for fuse rating.
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.1ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

5 Year Extended Warranty only £65 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

John Lewis£395.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

loadingLoading
loadingLoading