Rangemaster RMB9045BL/SS Stainless Steel Double Built In Electric Oven

Rangemaster
  • Product code: 11219
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 4/5
  • Capacity (Usable) - Top 35 litres/Main 56 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£479

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 3 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Double Built In Electric Oven
Brand Rangemaster
Model RMB9045BL/SS Stainless Steel
Also known as: 11219, RMB9045BLSS Stainless Steel, RMB9045BL/SS, RMB9045BLSS
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Function Top Cavity 4
Function Main Cavity 5
Triple Glazed Removable Doors Yes
Timer Yes
TOP CAVITY
Capacity (litres) 35
Conventional Oven Yes
Grill Yes
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Capacity (litres) 56
Grill Yes
Fanned Grill Yes
Fanned Yes
Defrost Yes
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 888
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 556
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 4.68
Fuse Rating (A) As supply varies depending on usage please consult a qualified electrician for fuse rating.
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Double Oven; it needs to be built in at eye-level and will NOT fit underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading
Loading


Rated 5 out of 5 by from Just what we wanted, thanks Happy, works great, just what we wanted - thank you.
Date published: 2020-06-01
  • y_2020, m_9, d_30, h_15
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_3.0.12
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_1
  • loc_en_GB, sid_11219, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_marks-electrical
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.58ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT

FREE DELIVERY

From Saturday 3rd October*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £65 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats... We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£489
John Lewis£485.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 20 hours 30 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message