Easter Not in Sale

Rangemaster RMB45CFBL/SS Built In Coffee Machine


LOADING IMAGES


Rangemaster
  • Product code: 112320
  • Colour - Stainless Steel and Black
  • Capacity (litres) -1.2
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Rangemaster Built In Coffee Machines

£1,454.34

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


We are currently experiencing long manufacturer delays for this product


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Coffee Machine
Brand Rangemaster
Model RMB45CFBL/SS
Also known as: 112320, RMB45CFBLSS
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 4.59ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

5 Year Extended Warranty only £75 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

loadingLoading
loadingLoading