Miele G5272SCVi Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

Image not available
Miele
  • Product code: 11551260
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£1,169

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 1 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G 5272 SCVi
Also known as: 11551260, G5272SCVi
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour

Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1.7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Mon 28th September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £89 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 13 hours 38 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message