Miele K7103 F Built-In Larder Fridge

Miele K7103 F Built-In Larder Fridge

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Miele K7103 F Built-In Larder Fridge


Key Features

  • Product code: 11904520
  • Capacity (Net) - 144 litres
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Right Hand Hinge & Reversible Door
  • Fixed Door Hinge System
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 880 x 560 x 550
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 874 x 558 x 545
  • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour
F

Energy Rating

£449

Save £30
Was £479

Next Day Delivery*

Installation & Recycling Available**

Only 4 left In Stock

Special Offers

See more options >

Finance Options

See all >

AppToPay
Pay in 3, Interest Free with AppToPay.
Learn More
Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months. Find out more
Popup Close
PayPal Credit

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months

Choose Pay Later at checkout - available on orders over £99


Or pick from the following instalment offers (for order amount £449):

£40.68 monthly instalments for 12 months (16.9% APR)

£28.17 monthly instalments for 18 months (16.9% APR)


Representative Example: Representative 23.9% APR (variable).
Purchase rate - 23.9% p.a. (variable). Assumed Credit Limit £1,200


Subject to status, terms and conditions apply.

Find out more information here

Delivery

Delivery from 30th November

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs

+ £5.89 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
Built-in refrigerator with LED lighting for more convenience.

LED LIGHTING

Pleasant atmosphere

The indirect lighting creates a pleasant atmosphere and emphasises the high-quality materials. The LED lights are maintenance-free and create the perfect illumination in the interior. Compared with standard light bulbs, LED lighting is particularly energy-efficient and offers the benefit of a considerably longer service life.
Type Built-In Larder Fridge
Brand Miele
Model K7103 F
Also known as: 11904520, K7103F
EAN: 4002516474845
Super CoolMore Information... Yes
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 144
Number of Fridge Shelves 4
Adjustable Shelves Yes
Number of Door Shelves 3
Number of Fridge Drawers 1
Drawer Type Transparent
Vegetable/Salad Containers Salad Crisper
Egg Storage Egg Tray
Bottle Storage Bottle Shelf
Door Alarm Yes
Super Cool Function Yes
Interior Light LED
Control Touch
Display Digital
Door Hinge Right Hand Reversible
Furniture Door FixingMore Information... Fixed
Temperature Adjustable Yes
Minimum Ambient Temperature Required for Satisfactory Operation (C) 10
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 33
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 117
Height (mm) 874
Width (mm) 558
Depth (mm) 545
Height (mm) 880
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 550
2 years parts and labour

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built in Larder Fridge; it needs to be built into a tall cabinet and will NOT fit underneath a worktop.

Arranging Delivery of Your Miele Built-In Larder Fridge

This item is In Stock at our warehouse and ready for immediate delivery.

We usually offer next day delivery to most parts of England and Wales, and unlike many of our competitors we also offer weekend deliveries to most of the UK at no extra cost. We also offer next-day delivery, subject to availability.

Use the Get Your Delivery Date feature on this page to see your delivery choices.

We'll give you a 2 hour timeslot the evening before your delivery date, so you'll know what time we'll be at your address.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.


Click and Collect from our Warehouse

If you need an item straight away, you can choose the "Click and Collect" option on the basket page and pick the item up yourself direct from our warehouse in Leicester.

You pick the day to come to collect it and we'll reserve it for you. You can collect your goods between 9am-5pm Mon-Sat on the date you select.

Please note, we only accept payment for Click and Collect orders by credit or debit card using Chip and Pin when you arrive to collect your goods. We DO NOT accept payment by cash or cheque.

Collection address: Marks Electrical Ltd, Boston Rd, Leicester, LE4 1AU.
Our warehouse is located near Junction 21a of the M1.


For more details about our collection service, refer to our Click and Collect page.

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs

+ £5.89 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
loadingLoading

*Delivery available subject to postcode.

**Installation available subject to postcode.

Talk to us!