Rangemaster RMB60TZBL/SS Twin Zone Single Built In Electric Oven


LOADING IMAGES


Rangemaster
  • Product code: 119690
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 10
  • Capacity (Usable) - 73 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£549

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 2 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Rangemaster
Model RMB60TZBL/SS Twin Zone
Also known as: 119690, RMB60TZBLSS Twin Zone, RMB60TZBL/SS, RMB60TZBLSS
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Food Probe Yes
Soft Close Yes
GENERAL FEATURES
Colour Stainless Steel
Door Hinge Drop Down Door
Door Glass Triple Glazed
Removable Door Yes
Display LED
Controls Touch Control
OVEN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 73
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Number of Functions 10
Number of Shelves 2
Interior Lights Yes
FUNCTIONS
Bottom + Top Heat Yes
Bake Delicate Bake
Browning Yes
Fan Yes
Grill Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
Defrost Yes
Slow Cooking Duo
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 4.49
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 4.49
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.8ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From Sunday 27th September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £75 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 18 hours 57 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message