Fisher & Paykel CoolDrawer RB90S64MKIW2 Built Under Larder Fridge


LOADING IMAGES

Stainless steel panel sold separately


Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 25285FP
  • Colour - Integrated
  • Capacity (Gross) - 123 litres
  • Settings - Fridge, Pantry, Freezer, Wine, Chill
  • Fits 840545 Door Skin
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£2,099

Save £150
Was £2,249

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 1 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built Under Larder Fridge
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model CoolDrawer RB90S64MKIW2
Also known as: 25285FP, RB90S64MKIW2
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
CoolDrawerMore Information... Yes
DESCRIPTION
Total Capacity (Gross/Litres) 123
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 80
GENERAL FEATURES
Variable Temperature Yes
Control Touch Control
Door Alarm Yes
Vegetable/Salad Containers Yes
Pull Out Shelf 1
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 39
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 229-328
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 640
Width (mm) 855
Depth (mm) 557
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built under Larder Fridge; it needs to be built underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 30.88ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Fri 10th April*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


Click & Collect available Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

John Lewis£2,255.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 14 hours 5 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading