Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black

10 

Year
Warranty

Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3405 Comfort Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch, Black


Key Features

  • Product code: 3834050
  • Like a painting: just 2.2 cm from the wall
  • Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc™
  • Spirit level included
  • Protective TV patches - Protect the rear of your TV with soft protective patches
  • Easy cable access
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and labour

£48.99

Delivery via DPD or APC

Currently out of stock

Vogel's stylish COMFORT Fixed wall mount is ideal for families with children or pets. Your TV is mounted so tightly against the wall that it is extremely safe. The wall mount has no turning or tilting function and is suitable for TVs from 32 to 77 inches with a maximum weight of 50 kg.

Vogel's COMFORT Fixed TV wall mounts are TÜV certified and tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. The ClickLoc™ security system locks your TV securely to the wall mount with an audible click. Protective patches prevent the back of the TV from being scratched during installation.

A drilling template, screws and Fischer® DuoPower plugs are included in the packaging as standard. With the free Vogel's DrillRight™ AR App you can easily mark out your first drill hole. The wall mount has a built-in spirit level. Do you need to access your cables after installation? No problem. The wall mount has a special maintenance position, so it is always easy to access.
Type Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch
Brand Vogel's
Model TVM 3405 Comfort
Also known as: 3834050, TVM 3405
EAN: 8712285347726
Like a painting: just 2.2 cm from the wall
Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc™
Spirit level included
Protective TV patches - Protect the rear of your TV with soft protective patches
Easy cable access
Maximum weight capacity 50 kg
Maximum screen size 195.6 cm (77")
Mounting type Wall
Minimum VESA mount 100 x 100 mm
Maximum VESA mount 400 x 400 mm
Minimum screen size 81.3 cm (32")
Panel mounting interface 100 x 100,100 x 200,200 x 100,200 x 200,300 x 200,300 x 300,400 x 200,400 x 300,400 x 400,200 x 300
Number of displays supported 1
Distance to the wall (min) 2.2 cm
Product colour Black
Certification TÜV
Screws included Yes
Quick installation guide Yes
Width 493 mm
Height 428 mm
Loading

Arranging Delivery of Your Vogel's Fixed TV Wall Mount 32-77 inch

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and labour

loadingLoading
Talk to us!