Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black

10 

Year
Warranty

Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black
Vogel's TVM 3415 Comfort Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch, Black


Key Features

  • Product code: 3834150
  • Effortless tilting - Avoid reflections and tilt up to 20°
  • Family friendly TV watching - Easy to use, safe for your family
  • Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc™
  • Spirit level included
  • Protective TV patches - Protect the rear of your TV with soft protective patches
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and labour

£56.32

Save £8.63
Was £64.95

Delivery via DPD or APC

Currently out of stock

With the Vogel's COMFORT Tilt TV wall mount, you bring a safe, stylish wall mount into your home. It is ideally suited to mounting your TV a little higher on the wall. You can tilt it up to 20° to attain the best viewing angle. The wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 25 kg.

Vogel's COMFORT Tilt TV wall mounts are extremely safe. The wall mount is TÜV certified and tested to three times its maximum weight capacity. Attaching the TV to the wall mount is easy thanks to the unique ClickLoc™ security system. You hear a reassuring click when the TV is locked in place. Patches on the wall mount protect the back of your TV during installation.

The Vogel's COMFORT Tilt TV wall mount is easy to install. A drilling template, screws and Fischer® DuoPower plugs are included. The wall mount itself has a built-in spirit level. Vogel's offer further assistance in the form of the free DrillRight™ AR App, which allows you to easily mark out your first drill hole.
Type Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch
Brand Vogel's
Model TVM 3415 Comfort
Also known as: 3834150, TVM 3415
EAN: 8712285347740
Effortless tilting - Avoid reflections and tilt up to 20°
Family friendly TV watching - Easy to use, safe for your family
Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc™
Spirit level included
Protective TV patches - Protect the rear of your TV with soft protective patches
Maximum weight capacity 25 kg
Maximum screen size 165.1 cm (65")
Mounting type Wall
Minimum VESA mount 100 x 100 mm
Maximum VESA mount 400 x 400 mm
Minimum screen size 81.3 cm (32")
Panel mounting interface 100 x 100,100 x 200,200 x 100,200 x 200,300 x 200,300 x 300,400 x 200,400 x 300,400 x 400,200 x 300
Number of displays supported 1
Tilt adjustment Yes
Tilt angle range 0 - 20°
Distance to the wall (min) 3.4 cm
Product colour Black
Certification TÜV
Screws included Yes
Quick installation guide Yes
Width 493 mm
Height 428 mm
Loading

Arranging Delivery of Your Vogel's Tilting TV Wall Mount 32-65 inch

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and labour

loadingLoading
Talk to us!