Easter 10 Off Sale

Belling BI602MM Black Single Built In Electric Oven


LOADING IMAGES


Belling
  • Product code: 444410813
  • Colour - Black
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 8
  • Total Capacity (Net/Litres) - 70
  • This oven has an Electric Grill
  • Electrical Connection - Plug In
  • Made in Britain
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Belling Single Built In Electric Ovens

£200

Save £44
Was £244

Finance available for orders over £250 Finance Available

Order Now for Delivery in 8-14 Working Days


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Belling
Model BI602MM Black
Also known as: 444410813, BI602MM Blk
GENERAL FEATURES
Colour Black
Fascia Type Glass Black
Door Hinge Drop Down
Door Type Standard Black Glass
Door Glass Double
Controls Knob
Timer Mechanical
OVEN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 70
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Number of Functions 8
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 9
Interior Lights Halogen
Grill Variable Rate Electric Grill
FUNCTIONS
Defrost Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
Light Only Yes
Slow Cooking Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan Yes Enamel
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2100
Fuse Rating (A) 13
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 596.7
Width (mm) 595.5
Depth (mm) 555.8
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2100
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 36.66ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

5 Year Extended Warranty only £59 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£210
Appliances Direct£213.92
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading