New World NW602V Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven

New World
  • Product code: 444444667
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Capacity (Usable) - 73 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of New World Single Built In Electric Ovens

£129

Save £50
Was £179

Finance available for orders over £278 Finance Available

In Stock

5 Year Extended Warranty only £59

Find out more

FREE Weekend & Next Day Delivery*

Find out more

Click & Collect available

Find out more

We'll take away your old appliance

Find out more

*subject to availability


Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602V Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444444667, NW602V Sta
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 73
Fixed Rate Electric Grill Yes
Conventional Electric Oven Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 15
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading


Rated 5 out of 5 by from simple and easy to use It is an oven it cooks food ! it is exactly what I wanted.
Date published: 2017-08-21
  • y_2019, m_1, d_20, h_4
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.9
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_1
  • loc_en_GB, sid_444444667, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_marks-electrical
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.1.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 4.74ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
loadingLoading