Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60SDFHX9 Built In Dish Drawer

Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 81258
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Wash Performance - A
  • Dry Performance - A
  • Place Settings - 6 per Drawer
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Fisher & Paykel Built In Dish Drawers

£829

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Order Now for Delivery in 8-14 Working Days


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Dish Drawer
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 7 DD60SDFHX9
Also known as: 81258, DD60SDFHX9
DESCRIPTION
Colour Stainless Steel
Place Settings 6
FEATURES
Number of Programmes 15
Fan Assisted Drying Yes
Delay StartMore Information... Yes
Rinse Aid Indicator Yes
Child LockMore Information... Yes
Water Softener Yes
End of Cycle Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Delicate Yes
Eco Yes
Extra Dry Yes
Fast Yes
Heavy Yes
Normal Yes
Quick Yes
Rinse Yes
Sanitise Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 45
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 410
Width (mm) 599
Depth (mm) 573
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 6.36ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats... We're Cheaper Than

John Lewis£845.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message