Fisher & Paykel Series 9 OS60NDB1 Steam Oven


LOADING IMAGES


Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 81341/D
  • EX DISPLAY - WAS £1599 - THIS PRODUCT MAY HAVE SOME SMALL MARKS/SCRATCHES
  • Colour - Black Glass
  • Functions - 9
  • Capacity (Usable) - 29 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Fisher & Paykel Steam Ovens

£1,184.55

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


In Stock

Ex Display - This product has been on display in our showroom and may have some small marks/scratches.

It has been carefully inspected and repackaged and comes with its full guarantee.


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Steam Oven
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 9 OS60NDB1
Also known as: 81341, OS60NDB1
EX DISPLAY
This product has been on display in our showroom and may have some small marks/scratches. It is therefore without its original packaging and has been discounted accordingly to clear.
It has been carefully inspected and repackaged and comes with its full guarantee.
GENERAL
Capacity (Usable/litres) 29
Capacity (Gross/litres) 36
Controls Touch
Multi Language Interface Yes
Precise Electronic Temperature Control Yes
Recipe Function Yes
Timer Yes
Interior Light 25W Halogen
Shelf Positions 3
Energy Efficiency Rating A++
FUNCTIONS
Number of Functions 9
Fan Forced Yes
Fan Grill Yes
Grill Yes
Ring & Grill Yes
Steam & Ring Yes
Steam 100 Yes
Steam 130 Yes
Steam Assist Yes
Steam Clean (oven) Yes
ACCESSORIES
Baking Pan Yes
Food probe Yes
Perforated Tray & Lid Yes
Wire Shelf Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 458
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 533
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 15
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Steam Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1.89ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 16 hours 52 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message