Fisher & Paykel Series 9 OM60NDB1 Built In Combination Microwave


LOADING IMAGES


Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 81342
  • Colour - Black Glass
  • Output (watts) - 900
  • Capacity (Usable litres) - 33
  • Functions - 9
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£1,099

Save £200
Was £1,299

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Order Now for Delivery in 8-14 Working Days


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Combination Microwave
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 9 OM60NDB1
Also known as: 81342, OM60NDB1
Note We have a demonstration model of this item on display in our showroom available for you to view
GENERAL
Colour Black Glass
Capacity (usable/litres) 33
Capacity (total/litres) 37
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 3
Control panel Key Lock Yes
CoolTouch Door Yes
FEATURES
Audio Feedback Yes
Automatic Cooking/Minute timer Yes
Celsius/Fahrenheit Temperature Yes
Electronic Capacitive Touch Controls Yes
High Resolution Touch Display Yes
Interior Light 25W Halogen
Intuitive Information Display Yes
Multi-language Interface Yes
Precise Electronic Temperature Control Yes
Recipe & Food Based Functions Yes
FUNCTIONS
Defrost By Time Yes
Defrost By Weight Yes
Fan Forced Yes
Fan Grill Yes
Grill Yes
Microwave & Grill Yes
Microwave & Ring Yes
Microwave Cooking Yes
Ring & Grill Yes
PERFORMANCE
Energy Rating A+
Microwave Power 900W
Microwave Power Levels 6
Microwave Energy Consumption (kWh) 1.65
Fan Element Power (W) 1500
Grill Power (W) 1500
ACCESSORIES
Baking Pan Yes
Glass Turntable Yes
Turntable Wire Stand Yes
Wire Shelf Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 458
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 533
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.46ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£1,109
John Lewis£1,105.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading