Fisher & Paykel Series 5 OB60DDEX4 Double Built In Electric Oven


LOADING IMAGES


Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 81543
  • Colour - Brushed Stainless Steel
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 7
  • Capacity (Usable) - Top 58 litres/Main 58 litres
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£1,029

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 2 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Double Built In Electric Oven
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 5 OB60DDEX4
Also known as: 81543, OB60DDEX4
GENERAL
Colour Brushed Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) Top Oven 58/Main Oven 58
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 6 Per Cavity
Removable Door Yes
Door Glass Triple
Telescopic Runners Yes
Self Clean Catalytic Liners Yes
Energy Efficiency Class A/A
Interior Light Yes
FUNCTIONS
Fan Baking Yes
Fan Forced Yes
Grill Grill
Grill + Fan Yes
Defrost Yes
Warm Keeping Yes
Bake Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 1077
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 567
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 27
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Important InformationImportant Product Information: This is a built in Double Oven; it needs to be built in at eye-level and will NOT fit underneath a worktop.
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1.69ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Wed 23rd September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 8 hours 13 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message