Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60DDFHB9 Built In Dish Drawer

Fisher & Paykel
  • Product code: 81835
  • Colour - Black Steel
  • Energy Rating - A++
  • Dry Performance - A
  • Place Settings - 12 (6 per draw)
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Guarantee - 5 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Fisher & Paykel Built In Dish Drawers

£1,268

Save £181
Was £1,449

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


In Stock


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Dish Drawer
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 7 DD60DDFHB9
Also known as: 81835, DD60DDFHB9
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
ExtraDry Yes
Half Load Option Yes
Hygiene Option Sanitise Mode
Quick Wash Yes
GENERAL
Colour Black Steel
Control Type Internal Wash Selector
Delay Timer Yes (12 Hours)
Cutlery Holder Basket
Place Settings 12
Rinse Aid Refill Indicator Yes
Child LockMore Information... Yes
PROGRAMMES
Number of Programmes 15
Delicates Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Extra Dry Yes
Fast Yes
Half Load Yes
Heavy Yes
Hygiene Sanitize
Medium Yes
Normal Wash Yes
Rinse Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Drying Performance Class A
Noise Level (dB) 45
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2184
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 152
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820-880
Width (mm) 599
Depth (mm) 573
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.37ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Tue 7th July*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£1,359
John Lewis£1,355.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 8 hours 36 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading