Alphason ABRD800BLK D-Shaped Ambri TV Cabinet


LOADING IMAGES

TV and Other Equipment Not Included


Alphason
  • Product code: ABRD800-BLK
  • Description - D-Shaped Univeral Support with Enclosed Cabinet for Flat Screen TV
  • Suitable for Screens Up To (inch) - 37
  • Colour - Black
  • Safety Glass Thickness (mm) - Top 8/Bottom 6
  • Maximum Loading (kg) - 100
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Alphason TV Cabinets

£224.99

Finance available for orders over £250 Finance Available

Order now and get this from Saturday 11th April


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type TV Cabinet
Brand Alphason
Model ABRD800BLK D-Shaped Ambri
Also known as: ABRD800-BLK, ABRD800BLK DShaped Ambri, ABRD800BLK
DESCRITPION
Open stand with enclosed cabinet
Innovative design with space for 3 pieces of equipment
Smooth door open and close system enhancing child safety
Stunning black finish complementing the designs of the latest AV equipment
Ventilation incorporated into enclosed cabinet for optimum equipment performance
Integrated storage for DVDs, remote controls and gaming controllers
Cable management
Safety glass shelf toughened to British and European standards
Glass Thickness (mm) Top 8/Bottom 6
LOADING
Maximum Load (kg) 100
Top Shelf Limit (kg) 60
Middle Shelf Limit (kg) 30
Bottom Shelf Limit (kg) 30
USEABLE SHELF SIZE
Top Shelf (mm) 800
Middle Shelf (mm) 695
Bottom Shelf (mm) 440
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 455
Width (mm) 1100
Depth (mm) 450
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 30.75ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading