Candy CRIN 1L380PB-80 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

Image not available
Candy
  • Product code: CRIN1L380PB-80
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
View Full Specification


£289

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 5 left In Stock


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Candy
Model CRIN 1L380PB-80
Also known as: CRIN1L380PB-80, CRIN 1L380PB80
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1.89ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Tue 4th August*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £85 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 7 hours 43 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading