Miele DA2668 Stainless Steel Canopy Hood

Miele
  • Product code: DA2668ss
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Extraction Rate (m³/h) - 365 depending on installation
  • Type of Extraction - Ducted and Recirculation
  • Charcoal Filter for Re-circulation (included) - No
  • Air Outlet Location - Rear/Top/Rear and Top
  • Con@ctivity 3.0
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Miele Canopy Hoods

£1,489

Save £180
Was £1,669

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months   Find out more
PayPal Credit

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months

Choose PayPal Credit at checkout - available on orders over £99



Or pick from the following instalment offers (for order amount £1,489):


£134.90 monthly instalments for 12 months (16.9% APR)

£93.40 monthly instalments for 18 months (16.9% APR)

£52.14 monthly instalments for 36 months (16.9% APR)



Representative Example: Representative 21.9% APR (variable).
Purchase rate - 21.9% p.a. (variable). Assumed Credit Limit £1,200



Subject to status, terms and conditions apply.


Find out more information here

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Barclays Eligibility Checker: To find out if you are likely to be accepted for a loan through Barclays Partner Finance without affecting your credit score, click here.

Only 2 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Canopy Hood
Brand Miele
Model DA2668 Stainless Steel
Also known as: DA2668ss, DA 2668 ss
CON@CTIVITY3.0
With Con@ctivity 3.0, communication is established between the hood and hob based on WiFi. When using Con@ctivity 3.0, MobileControl enables the cooker hood to also be controlled via the Miele@mobile app.
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Sun 25th July*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £75 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats... We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£1,499
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 1 hour 17 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message