Whirlpool ACE 010/IX Built-In Coffee Machine

Whirlpool
  • Product code: F091726
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Capacity (litres) - 1.5
  • Power (watts) - 1100
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Electrical Connection - Plug In
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Whirlpool Built-In Coffee Machines

£469

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months   Find out more
PayPal Credit

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months

Choose PayPal Credit at checkout - available on orders over £99



Or pick from the following instalment offers (for order amount £469):


£42.49 monthly instalments for 12 months (16.9% APR)

£29.42 monthly instalments for 18 months (16.9% APR)



Representative Example: Representative 21.9% APR (variable).
Purchase rate - 21.9% p.a. (variable). Assumed Credit Limit £1,200



Subject to status, terms and conditions apply.


Find out more information here

Or 4 interest free payments of
£117.25

Order Now for Delivery in 8-14 Working Days


Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Coffee Machine
Brand Whirlpool
Model ACE 010/IX
Also known as: F091726, ACE 010IX, ACE010IX
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 1100
Fuse Rating (A) 10
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied).
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Arranging Delivery of Your Whirlpool Built-In Coffee Machine

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

We will then contact you to arrange a delivery date.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Extended Warranties

All appliances come with a warranty, but they can run out after as little as a year. By extending your warranty you can protect yourself against excessive call-out, parts and labour charges.

An extended warranty is a cost effective way to protect your new appliance, giving you peace of mind should it develop a fault. It covers repair or replacement costs following electrical or mechanical breakdown, including call-out and labour charges, and also the cost of replacement parts.

Protect your new Whirlpool ACE 010/IX Built-In Coffee Machine:

5 Year warranty 2+3 year Coffee Machine. Now only £75

This warranty will extend the manufacturer warranty by 3 years, for a full 5 year parts and labour warranty.

You can add your extended warranty on the basket page. For more information refer to our Warranty Information page.



5 Year Extended Warranty only £75 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message