Alphason FW1100CBLO Finewoods TV Cabinet


LOADING IMAGES

TV and Other Equipment Not Included


Alphason
  • Product code: FW1100CB-LO
  • Description - Real Wood Veneer with Piano Black Glass / Light Oak
  • Suitable for Screens Up To (inch) - 50
  • Colour - Light Oak
  • Safety Glass Thickness (mm) - Top 8/Middle and Bottom 5
  • Maximum Loading (kg) - 20
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Alphason TV Cabinets

£296.99

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Order now and get this from Thursday 11th June


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type TV Cabinet
Brand Alphason
Model FW1100CBLO Finewoods
Also known as: FW1100CB-LO, FW1100CBLO
DESCRIPTION
Product Range Finewoods Range
Stunning Real Wood Veneer Finish
In-Built Storage For Your Gadgets And Media
Adjustable Glass Shelf
Cable Management
LOADING
Maximum TV Screen Size 50"
Top Shelf Limit (kg) 20
USEABLE SHELF SIZE
Top Shelf (mm) 110 x 465 x 406
Bottom Shelf (mm) 130 x 465 x 406
SAFETY GLASS
Top Shelf Thickness (mm) 8
Middle Shelf Thickness (mm) 5
Bottom Shelf Thickness (mm) 5
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 365
Width (mm) 1100
Depth (mm) 453
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1.7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading