Miele G4782SCVi CleanSteel Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher

Miele
  • Product code: G4782SCViclst
  • Colour - Stainless Steel Control Panel
  • Wash Performance - A
  • Dry Performance - A
  • Place Settings - 9
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Horizontal Cutlery Tray
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


£949

Save £100
Was £1,049

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 2 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G4782SCVi CleanSteel
Also known as: G4782SCViclst, G4782SCVi clst
FEATURES
Child LockMore Information... Yes
Colour Stainless Steel Control Panel
Comfort CloseMore Information... Yes
Control Type Programme Selector Buttons
Countdown Indicator Yes
Cutlery Holder Cutlery Tray
Delay Timer Yes
Display 3-digit 7-segment indicator
Fascia Straight
Perfect GlassCareMore Information... Yes
Place Settings 9
Sensor Dry Yes
Waterproof System Yes
PROGRAMMES
Automatic Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Gentle Yes
Half Load Yes
Intensive Yes
Normal Wash Yes
QuickPowerWashMore Information... Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 46
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2436 (ECO Programme)
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 197 (ECO Programme)
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Width (mm) 450
Height (mm) 805-870
Depth (mm) 570
DIMENSIONS
Depth (mm) 570
Height (mm) 805
Width (mm) 448
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.96ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From Thursday 2nd April*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £89 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 21 hours 15 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading