Hoover HRIN 2L360PB-80 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher


LOADING IMAGES


Hoover
  • Product code: HRIN2L360PB-80
  • Colour - Black Control Panel
  • Wash Performance - A
  • Dry Performance - A
  • Place Settings - 13
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 year labour
View Full Specification


£285

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 3 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hoover
Model HRIN 2L360PB-80
Also known as: HRIN2L360PB-80, HRIN 2L360PB80
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 year labour

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Tue 2nd June*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £79 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 1 hour 48 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading