Hoover HRIN 4D620PB-80 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher


LOADING IMAGES


Hoover
  • Product code: HRIN4D620PB-80
  • Colour - Black Control Panel
  • Wash Performance - A
  • Dry Performance - A
  • Place Settings - 16
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 year labour
View Full Specification


£339

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 5 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hoover
Model HRIN 4D620PB-80
Also known as: HRIN4D620PB-80, HRIN 4D620PB80
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 year labour

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading
Loading


Rated 4 out of 5 by from It washes dishes We bought this dishwasher in lockdown after our ancient one broke down - and when many online stores were either sold out or had long waits for delivery (1st world problems, but we didn't want to have to add washing dishes to lockdown drugery...). This dishwasher was ideal as it is A+++ for energy, could be delivered in 24 hours and was a good price. More expensive dishwashers would have a better build quality - but that said, this is fine for us and most importantly, it washes dishes very well, leaving no residue, the filter is easy to clean and it has loads of settings. One weird thing is that we can't change the language from Italian! We've tried Googling obvs - and probably could try harder - but we've got used to it now.
Date published: 2020-07-14
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Dishwasher I brought this dishwasher,it’s excellent really pleased
Date published: 2020-07-11
  • y_2020, m_8, d_2, h_15
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_3.0.10
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_2
  • loc_en_GB, sid_HRIN4D620PB-80, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_marks-electrical
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.07ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Thu 6th August*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

5 Year Extended Warranty only £85 Find out more

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more


We'll take away your old appliance Find out more

*Subject to availability

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 6 hours 35 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading