Summer Sale

Indesit MWI122.2XUK Built In Microwave with Grill


LOADING IMAGES


Indesit
  • Product code: MWI122.2XUK
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Output (watts) - 800
  • Capacity (litres) - 20
  • Door Hinge - Left
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Indesit Built In Microwaves with Grill

£179.99

Finance available for orders over £250 Finance Available

Only 3 left In Stock at this price

5 Year Extended Warranty only £59

Find out more

FREE Delivery

Find out more

Click & Collect available

Find out more

Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Microwave with Grill
Brand Indesit
Model MWI122.2XUK
Also known as: MWI1222XUK
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Display Digital
Cavity Capacity (litres) 20
Door Opening Left
Clock Yes
Child LockMore Information... Yes
Grill Power (w) 1000
FUNCTIONS
Grill Yes
Microwave Yes
Grill Power (w) 1000
ACCESSORIES
Grill Grid Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 388
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 344
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 31.98ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
loadingLoading