Sony SA-Z9R Wireless Rear Speaker


LOADING IMAGES


Sony
  • Product code: SAZ9R
  • Total Output Power (w) - 50/50
  • WiFi Ready/Built-In
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Sony Wireless Speakers

£257.10

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Order now and get this from Saturday 11th April


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Wireless Rear Speaker
Brand Sony
Model SAZ9RCEK
Also known as: SAZ9R, SA-Z9R
GENERAL
Colour Black
Total Power Output (w) 50
Power Consumption (w) 11
Standby Power Consumption (w) 0.5
Wall Mountable Yes
SOUND
Rear Speaker 2
Wireless Surround Yes (SA-Z9R is dedicated wireless rear speakers for use with HT-ZF9)
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 155
Width (mm) 100
Depth (mm) 100
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2.09ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats...

We're Cheaper Than

Currys£303
John Lewis£305.95
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Add this item your basket and place your order. We will contact you to arrange a delivery date as soon as the item arrives at our warehouse from the manufacturer.

loadingLoading
loadingLoading