Candy CFLO 3550 EK/N Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, White

Candy CFLO 3550 EK/N Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, White

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Candy CFLO 3550 EK/N Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, White


Key Features

  • Product code: CFLO3550EK/N
  • Capacity (Net) - 316 Litres
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Right Hand Hinge & Reversible Door
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1771-1775 x 560 x 560
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1769 x 540 x 540
  • Sliding Door Hinge System
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
F

Energy Rating

£449

Save £20
Was £469

FREE Delivery

Currently out of stock

LARDER

Built in larder to store your food in full safety.
Type Built-In Larder Fridge
Brand Candy
Model CFLO 3550 EK/N
Also known as: CFLO3550EK/N, CFLO 3550 EKN
EAN: 8059019020600
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 316
Adjustable Thermostats Yes
Bottle Storage Bottle Shelf
Control Electronic
Door Hinge Right Hand Reversible
Furniture Door FixingMore Information... Sliding Hinge
Egg Storage Egg Tray
Number of Fridge Shelves 6
Shelf Type Glass/Crystal Clear Plastic
Number of Door Shelves 5
Number of Fridge Drawers 2
Vegetable/Salad Containers Large Salad Crisper
Meat Box Fresh Zone
Interior Light LED
Minimum Ambient Temperature Required for Satisfactory Operation (C) 10
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 39
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 143
Height (mm) 1769
Width (mm) 540
Depth (mm) 540
Height (mm) 1771-1775
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 560

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built in Larder Fridge; it needs to be built into a tall cabinet and will NOT fit underneath a worktop.

GLASS SHELVES

All glass shelves in the refrigerator are spill resistant and easy to clean.

F CLASS

According to the New Energy Label, this refrigerator is in F-class. Compared to the G-class appliances, it reduces consumptions up to 20%, saving energy, money and respecting the environment.

Arranging Delivery of Your Candy Built-In Larder Fridge

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

We will then contact you to arrange a delivery date.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and 1 years labour

Warranty Promotions

Candy - 10 Year Warranty Banner - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Talk to us!