Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings

Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings
Rangemaster RDWT6012/I1E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 12 Place Settings


Key Features

  • Product code: 127750
  • Colour - White Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 12
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Half Load - Yes
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 820 x 598 x 550
  • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour
E

Energy Rating

£349

Save £150
Was £499

Next Day Delivery*

Installation & Recycling Available**

Only 2 left In Stock at this price

Product Protection Available

Finance Options

See all >

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months. Find out more
Popup Close
PayPal Credit

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months

Choose Pay Later at checkout - available on orders over £99


Or pick from the following instalment offers (for order amount £349):

£31.62 monthly instalments for 12 months (16.9% APR)

£21.89 monthly instalments for 18 months (16.9% APR)


Representative Example: Representative 23.9% APR (variable).
Purchase rate - 23.9% p.a. (variable). Assumed Credit Limit £1,200


Subject to status, terms and conditions apply.

Find out more information here

Delivery

Delivery from 23rd May

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs and accidental damage

+ £6.19 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
Type Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Rangemaster
Model RDWT6012/I1E
Also known as: 127750, RDWT6012I1E
EAN: 5028683127758
Height Adjustable Upper BasketMore Information...
Half LoadMore Information...
Control Panel Colour White
Place Settings 12
Control Type Push Button
End of Cycle Indicator Buzzer
Delay Timer Yes
Half LoadMore Information... Yes
Salt Refill Indicator Light
Rinse Aid Refill Indicator Light
Number of Programmes 6
Number of Temperatures 4
Prewash Yes
Eco Mode Yes
Hygiene 70C Yes
Super 50' 65C Yes
Quick 30' 40C Yes
Intensive 65C Yes
Auto Yes
Energy Efficiency Class E
Noise Level (dB) 49
Energy Consumption 100 Cycles (kWh) 258
Water Consumption Per Cycle (Litres) 11
Height (mm) 820-870
Width (mm) 600
Depth (mm) 570
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 550

Arranging Delivery of Your Rangemaster Fully Integrated Dishwasher

This item is In Stock at our warehouse and ready for immediate delivery.

We usually offer next day delivery to most parts of England and Wales, and unlike many of our competitors we also offer weekend deliveries to most of the UK at no extra cost. We also offer next-day delivery, subject to availability.

Use the Get Your Delivery Date feature on this page to see your delivery choices.

We'll give you a 2 hour timeslot the evening before your delivery date, so you'll know what time we'll be at your address.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.


Click and Collect from our Warehouse

If you need an item straight away, you can choose the "Click and Collect" option on the basket page and pick the item up yourself direct from our warehouse in Leicester.

You pick the day to come to collect it and we'll reserve it for you. You can collect your goods between 9am-5pm Mon-Sat on the date you select.

Please note, we only accept payment for Click and Collect orders by credit or debit card using Chip and Pin when you arrive to collect your goods. We DO NOT accept payment by cash or cheque.

Collection address: Marks Electrical Ltd, Boston Rd, Leicester, LE4 1AU.
Our warehouse is located near Junction 21a of the M1.


For more details about our collection service, refer to our Click and Collect page.

Standard Warranty

2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery. To activate your warranty go to www.rangemaster.co.uk/register-your-warranty/register-form".

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs and accidental damage

+ £6.19 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
loadingLoading

*Delivery available subject to postcode.

**Installation available subject to postcode.

Popup Close

A fully integrated dishwasher is built into your cabinetry, completely concealing the appliance. The controls can be found on the inside edge of the door. This is the most effective way to achieve a seamless kitchen aesthetic. All fully integrated dishwashers will need a full-height furniture door and plinth for installation - if you're buying a replacement, it's likely you already have these in place.


Fully Integrated Dishwasher as Delivered
Fully Integrated Dishwasher with door fitted
Talk to us!