Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven

Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven
Belling ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel Built-In Electric Single Oven


Key Features

  • Product code: 444411399
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 8
  • Capacity (Usable) - 72 litres
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Niche Dimensions (Built-In) (HxWxD) (mm) - 590 x 560 x 550
  • Niche Dimensions (Built-Under) (HxWxD) (mm) - 600 x 560 x 550
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 596 x 595 x 566
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Warranty - 1 year parts and labour
A

Energy Rating

£329

FREE Delivery

Currently out of stock

Cook up a storm with ease using our new single electric multifunction oven. Be assured that your cake will rise evenly. Now with Equiflow™ feature, the heat is equally distributed for consistent results no matter which shelf you place your sponge cake on. While catalytic liners absorbs grease so you can spend less time cleaning up, and more time enjoying your meal. With the push-in push out buttons, cleaning the control area is also made easier after each use. Taking the grill pan out is also now made easier with a handle included.
Type Built-In Electric Single Oven
Brand Belling
Model ComfortCook BI603MFC Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444411399, BI603MFC STA
EAN: 5052263113992
Catalytic LinersMore Information...
Equiflow™ Fan Oven
Large Capacity - 72 Litres
Colour Stainless Steel
Fuel Type Electric
Controls Dial
Display LED
Time Display Yes
Timer Yes
Minute MinderMore Information... Yes
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 72
Cooking Method Multifunction with Fan
Door Hinge Drop Down
Door Type Triple Glazed
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Door Yes
Catalytic LinersMore Information... Yes
Easy Clean EnamelMore Information... Yes
Number of Functions 8
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Lights Yes
Grill Fixed Rate Dual Circuit Electric Grill
Trivet 1
Grill Pan 1
Grill Pan Handle Yes
Energy Efficiency Class A
Height (mm) 590
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 550
Height (mm) 600
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 550
Height (mm) 596
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 566
Total Connected Load (kW) 2.3
Fuse Rating (A) 32
This product must be hard wired
1 year parts and labour

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built in Single Oven; it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.

Loading

Arranging Delivery of Your Belling Built-In Electric Single Oven

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

We will then contact you to arrange a delivery date.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

loadingLoading
Talk to us!