Miele ContourLine M7140TC CleanSteel Built In Microwave


LOADING IMAGES


Miele
  • Product code: 11093930
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Output (watts) - 900
  • Capacity (litres) - 46
  • Drop Down Door
  • Guarantee - 2 years parts and labour
View Full Specification


Or see our full range of Miele Built In Microwaves

£1,006

Save £143
Was £1,149

Optional Finance Plans

You can apply for the finance option that suits you when you check out.


Only 1 left In Stock at this price


Product Specification

Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
PRODUCT
Type Built In Microwave
Brand Miele
Model ContourLine M7140TC CleanSteel
Also known as: 11093930, M7140TC clst
DESCRIPTION
Colour Stainless Steel
Display Clear-text
Total Capacity (Gross/Litres) 46
Control DirectSensor S
Door Hinge Bottom
Interior Light LED Spot
Night Switch Off Yes
FUNCTIONS
Microwave Combination Cooking Yes
Memory Function Yes
Popcorn Yes
Keep Warm Yes
TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Maximum Microwave Power (W) 900
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 450-452
Width (mm) 562-568
Depth (mm) 500
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 455.5
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 560
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour
Product Manual Product Manuals: View Manual
Loading
Loading


  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3.43ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

FREE DELIVERY

From tomorrow, Wed 30th September*

*Subject to availability. The earliest delivery date may vary based on your postcode. Standard delivery service only.

FREE Delivery (incl. Weekends*) Find out more

*Subject to availability

Our price beats... We're Cheaper Than

Ao.com£1,016
Includes next day delivery price

Get Your Delivery Date

Order in the next 4 hours 24 minutes for earliest delivery date

Add this item to your basket and confirm your delivery date on the checkout summary page (as long as any other items you order are also in stock).

loadingLoading
loadingLoading
Leave a message