Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated

Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated
Fisher & Paykel OS60NDBB1 Series 9 Compact Oven with Steam Function, Black Glass, A++ Rated


Key Features

  • Product code: 81924
  • Colour - Black Glass
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Functions - 9
  • Capacity (Usable) - 29 litres
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 458 x 596 x 533
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 450 x 560 x 560
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Warranty - 5 years parts and labour
A++

Energy Rating

FREE Next Day Delivery*

Last few - only 2 left

Delivery

Delivery from 18th April

Type Compact Oven with Steam Function
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model OS60NDBB1 Series 9
Also known as: 81924, OS60NDBB1
EAN: 9415112819241
Cleaning Function - Steam Clean
Food Probe
Steam Function
Colour Black Glass
Door Glass Triple Glazed
Heat Reflective Glass CoolTouch Door
Controls Touch Control
Timer Yes
Water Tank Capacity (Litres) 1
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 29
Cooking Method Convection
Cavity Material Easy Clean Stainless Steel
Number of Functions 9
Number of Shelf Positions 3
Interior Lights 25W Halogen
Grill Yes
Cleaning Function Steam Clean
Fan Forced Yes
Grill Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
Ring + Grill Yes
Ring + Steam Yes
Steam Steam 100/Steam 130/Steam Assist
Baking Tray Yes
Shelf Wire Shelf
Tray Perforated Tray & Lid
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Fuse Rating (A) 15
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built in Compact Oven, it can be built in at eye-level or underneath a worktop.

Arranging Delivery of Your Fisher & Paykel Compact Oven with Steam Function

This item is In Stock at our warehouse and ready for immediate delivery.

We usually offer next day delivery to most parts of England and Wales, and unlike many of our competitors we also offer weekend deliveries to most of the UK at no extra cost. We also offer next-day delivery, subject to availability.

Use the Get Your Delivery Date feature on this page to see your delivery choices.

We'll give you a 2 hour timeslot the evening before your delivery date, so you'll know what time we'll be at your address.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.


Click and Collect from our Warehouse

If you need an item straight away, you can choose the "Click and Collect" option on the basket page and pick the item up yourself direct from our warehouse in Leicester.

You pick the day to come to collect it and we'll reserve it for you. You can collect your goods between 9am-5pm Mon-Sat on the date you select.

Please note, we only accept payment for Click and Collect orders by credit or debit card using Chip and Pin when you arrive to collect your goods. We DO NOT accept payment by cash or cheque.

Collection address: Marks Electrical Ltd, Boston Rd, Leicester, LE4 1AU.
Our warehouse is located near Junction 21a of the M1.


For more details about our collection service, refer to our Click and Collect page.

Standard Warranty

5 years parts and labour

Warranty Promotions

Fisher and Paykel - 5 year guarantee - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Talk to us!