Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer

Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer
Fisher & Paykel DD60SHTI9 Series 9 Integrated Dish Drawer

Front panel displayed example only


Key Features

  • Product code: 82352
  • Fully Integrated (requires kitchen door)
  • Stainless Steel Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 6
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Half Load - No
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - Yes
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 454 x 599 x 571
  • Knock to Pause
  • Warranty - 5 years parts and labour
F

Energy Rating

FREE Next Day Delivery*

Only 5 left In Stock

Delivery

Delivery from 25th May

Type Integrated Dish Drawer
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model DD60SHTI9 Series 9
Also known as: 82352, DD60SHTI9
EAN: 9415112812372
Number of Drawers 1
Place Settings 6
Fan Assisted Drying Yes
Delay Start Yes
Rinse Aid Indicator Yes
Child LockMore Information... Yes
Built-in Water Softener Yes
End of Cycle Beeps Yes
SmartDrive Technology Yes
Knock to PauseMore Information... Yes
Electric Fault/Diagnostic Indicator Yes
Number of Wash Programmes 15
Number of Wash Modifiers 3
Delicate Yes
Eco Yes
Extra Dry Yes
Fast Yes
Heavy Yes
Medium Yes
Quick Yes
Rinse Yes
Sanitise Yes
Energy Efficiency Class F
Drying Rating A
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2240
Noise Level (dB) 46
Height (mm) 454
Width (mm) 599
Depth (mm) 571

Arranging Delivery of Your Fisher & Paykel Integrated Dish Drawer

This item is In Stock at our warehouse and ready for immediate delivery.

We usually offer next day delivery to most parts of England and Wales, and unlike many of our competitors we also offer weekend deliveries to most of the UK at no extra cost. We also offer next-day delivery, subject to availability.

Use the Get Your Delivery Date feature on this page to see your delivery choices.

We'll give you a 2 hour timeslot the evening before your delivery date, so you'll know what time we'll be at your address.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.


Click and Collect from our Warehouse

If you need an item straight away, you can choose the "Click and Collect" option on the basket page and pick the item up yourself direct from our warehouse in Leicester.

You pick the day to come to collect it and we'll reserve it for you. You can collect your goods between 9am-5pm Mon-Sat on the date you select.

Please note, we only accept payment for Click and Collect orders by credit or debit card using Chip and Pin when you arrive to collect your goods. We DO NOT accept payment by cash or cheque.

Collection address: Marks Electrical Ltd, Boston Rd, Leicester, LE4 1AU.
Our warehouse is located near Junction 21a of the M1.


For more details about our collection service, refer to our Click and Collect page.

Standard Warranty

5 years parts and labour. Keep a copy of your Sales Invoice as proof of purchase.

Warranty Promotions

Fisher and Paykel - 5 year guarantee - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Talk to us!