Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated

Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated
Hoover HDIN 4S613PS-80E Fully Integrated Dishwasher, C Rated


Key Features

  • Product code: HDIN4S613PS-80E
  • Colour - Silver Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 16
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
  • Half Load - Yes
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - Yes
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 820 x 598 x 550
  • Hoover Talks
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
C

Energy Rating

£519

FREE Delivery

Currently out of stock

H-DISH 700

H-DISH 700 is the first dishwasher that provides the best washing experience, freeing you from any related duty: from washing time and temperature to options setting, it guarantees perfect results in terms of washing and drying. Plus, thanks to artificial intelligence, it can identify the best program and settings suited to your washing needs.
Type Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hoover
Model HDIN 4S613PS-80E
Also known as: HDIN4S613PS-80E, HDIN 4S613PS80E
EAN: 8016361983953
Anti-Flood Device - Aqua Stop
Half Load Option
Wi-Fi Connected
Control Panel Colour Silver
Control Type Push Button
End of Cycle Indicator Buzzer
Delay Timer Yes
Cutlery Holder Basket
Place Settings 16
Salt Refill Indicator Yes
Number of Programmes 12
Eco Yes
Steam Yes
Universal Yes
Rapid 39' Yes
Rapid 29' Yes
Pre-wash Yes
Hygiene+ Yes
Total Care Yes
Universal Plus Yes
Daily Wash Yes
Eco Plus Yes
Glassware Yes
Energy Efficiency Class C
Noise Level (dB) 42
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 550

16 PLACE SETTINGS

AXI’s exceptional capacity and flexible internal space means there’s plenty of room for all your kitchenware, accommodating and cleaning up to 16 place settings or as much as 184 separate items.

HOOVER TALKS

Control your dishwasher using your voice with the adaptive Hoover Talks system. Launch programmes, receive updates about the machine’s status and even ask for customised advice on the best programme to use.

WI-FI AND BLUETOOTH

With this WiFi+Bluetooth enabled dishwasher you can operate, control and monitor the dishwasher remotely using your mobile device. You have access to the Energy Manager and all the Performance Statistics to use your Dishwasher in the best way. Via app you can set up to 20 additional programs.

Arranging Delivery of Your Hoover Fully Integrated Dishwasher

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

We will then contact you to arrange a delivery date.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery. To activate your warranty go to service.hoover.co.uk/register/ or telephone 0800 479 0764.

Warranty Promotions

Hoover - 10 Year Parts and 1 Year Labour Guarantee - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Popup Close

A fully integrated dishwasher is built into your cabinetry, completely concealing the appliance. The controls can be found on the inside edge of the door. This is the most effective way to achieve a seamless kitchen aesthetic. All fully integrated dishwashers will need a full-height furniture door and plinth for installation - if you're buying a replacement, it's likely you already have these in place.


Fully Integrated Dishwasher as Delivered
Fully Integrated Dishwasher with door fitted
Talk to us!