Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White

Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White
Indesit ILA1.UK1 Built-Under Larder Fridge, White


Key Features

  • Product code: ILA1.UK1
  • Capacity (Net) - Fridge 144 litres
  • Right Hand Hinge and Reversible Door
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 820-890 x 599-601 x 550
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 815 x 596 x 545
  • Fixed Door Hinge System
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
F

Energy Rating

£299

Delivery available

Currently out of stock

The perfect compact model for busy homes that need a modest amount of cooling storage, enjoy an easily integrated model with the Indesit IL A1.1 Built-In Fridge in white. 146L of storage is distributed across two glass shelves for easy organisation, plus a dedicated salad crisper offers extra protection for delicate produce such as leaves and fruit. Easily controlled through the adjustable thermostat, with an A+ energy rating and reversible doors to make it a straight forward job to install into every kitchen, the Indesit IL A1.1 Built-In Fridge is everything you need for great cooling.
Type Built-Under Larder Fridge
Brand Indesit
Model ILA1.UK1
Also known as: ILA1UK1
EAN: 8050147607435
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 144
Bottle Storage Dedicated Bottle Shelf
Control Mechanical
Door Hinge Reversible
Furniture Door FixingMore Information... Fixed Hinge
Number of Fridge Shelves 2
Adjustable Shelves 2
Number of Door Shelves 2
Vegetable/Salad Containers Yes
Energy Efficiency Class F
Height (mm) 815
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 545
Height (mm) 820-890
Width (mm) 599-601
Depth (mm) 550

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built under Larder Fridge; it needs to be built underneath a worktop.

Arranging Delivery of Your Indesit Built-Under Larder Fridge

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 7 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

Use the Get Your Delivery Date feature on this page to see your delivery choices.

We'll give you a 2 hour timeslot the evening before your delivery date, so you'll know what time we'll be at your address.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and 1 years labour

Warranty Promotions

Indesit - 10 Years Parts Guarantee - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Talk to us!