DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White

DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
DeLonghi EN510.W Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White


Key Features

  • Product code: 0132193466
  • Capacity (litres) - 1
  • Coffee options include espresso, cappuccino, latte, lungo
  • Compatible with Nespresso Original Capsules
  • Recyclable pods
  • Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 385 x 195 x 355
  • Warranty - 2 years parts and labour

£233.95

Save £6.04
Was £239.99

Delivery via DPD or APC

In Stock

Product Protection Available

Special Offers

See more options >

Finance Options

See all >

AppToPay
Pay in 3, Interest Free with AppToPay.
Learn More
Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months. Find out more
Popup Close
PayPal Credit

Enjoy 0% interest over 4 months

Choose Pay Later at checkout - available on orders over £99


Or pick from the following instalment offers (for order amount £233.95):

£21.20 monthly instalments for 12 months (16.9% APR)

£14.68 monthly instalments for 18 months (16.9% APR)


Representative Example: Representative 23.9% APR (variable).
Purchase rate - 23.9% p.a. (variable). Assumed Credit Limit £1,200


Subject to status, terms and conditions apply.

Find out more information here

Delivery

Delivery Information

We will send this item to you via DPD or APC. Delivery will usually be within 48 hours.

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs and accidental damage

+ £4.89 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
Sophisticated in both appearance and features, this elegant white coffee machine makes a stylish statement while delivering a range of high quality coffee recipes. The Single Serve Cappuccino System and other eco-friendly features ensure as little waste as possible. Enjoy premium coffee from the comfort of your own home thanks to the Nespresso Lattissima One.

One touch fresh milk system with a compact, dishwasher safe milk jug.

The exclusive single serve system features an optical sensor, using all the milk in the jug to prevent waste.

3 beverage buttons to easily select your favourite drink: espresso, lungo and a milk recipe for cappuccino or latte macchiato.
Type Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White
Brand DeLonghi
Model EN510.W
Also known as: 0132193466, EN510W
EAN: 8004399020405
Coffee options include espresso, cappuccino, latte, lungo
Compatible with Nespresso Original Capsules
Recyclable pods
Milk frother included
Incorporated crema device
19 bar pump pressure
Water capacity 1 litre
Water level gauge
Transparent removable water tank
Adjustable cup stand for any size mug
Removable drip tray
Magnetic pod holder
Auto shut-off after 2 minutes
Descale warning feature
Dishwasher safe parts for effortless cleaning
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Espresso machine
Water tank capacity 1 L
Coffee input type Coffee capsule
Coffee maker type Fully-auto
Reservoir for brewed coffee Cup
Coffee capsule/pod system Nespresso
Maximum operating pressure 19 bar
Milk tank Yes
Milk tank capacity 0.125 L
Water hardness selector Yes
Espresso making Yes
Cappuccino making Yes
Latte making Yes
Espresso Macchiato making Yes
Product colour White
Control type Touch
Housing material Plastic
Used capsules container capacity 9 pc(s)
Power 1400 W
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Auto power off Yes
Auto power off after (max) 9 min
Width 195 mm
Depth 355 mm
Height 385 mm
Weight 4.2 kg
2 years parts and labour

Arranging Delivery of Your DeLonghi Lattissima One Nespresso Coffee Machine - White

This item is In Stock at our warehouse and ready for immediate delivery.

We will send this item to you via DPD or APC for only £4.99. Delivery will usually be within 48 hours.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.


Click and Collect from our Warehouse

If you need an item straight away, you can choose the "Click and Collect" option on the basket page and pick the item up yourself direct from our warehouse in Leicester.

You pick the day to come to collect it and we'll reserve it for you. You can collect your goods between 9am-5pm Mon-Sat or 10pm-4pm Sundays, on the date you select.

Please note, we only accept payment for Click and Collect orders by credit or debit card using Chip and Pin when you arrive to collect your goods. We DO NOT accept payment by cash or cheque.

Collection address: Marks Electrical Ltd, Boston Rd, Leicester, LE4 1AU.
Our warehouse is located near Junction 21a of the M1.


For more details about our collection service, refer to our Click and Collect page.

Domestic & General Shield

Add cover against surprise repair costs and accidental damage

+ £4.89 a month

Make the most of your product with Product Protection.

  • Repairs for accidental damage - starting today
  • A replacement if it can't be fixed - just pay for installation
  • Call-outs, parts and labour included, with no excess to pay
  • Cover for as long as you need it, with no fixed term
loadingLoading
Talk to us!