Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel

Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel

Double-tap or pinch the image to zoom.

Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel
Indesit INBUL011.UK Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Stainless Steel


Key Features

  • Product code: 859991674690
  • Net Capacity - Fridge 144
  • Low Frost
  • LED interior lighting
  • Integrated to fit seamlessly into your kitchen
  • Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 815 x 596 x 545
  • Warranty - 10 years parts and 1 year labour
E

Energy Rating

£329

Save £78.99
Was £407.99

Delivery available

Currently out of stock

Choose an Indesit fridge to be your ally in the kitchen, keeping your food fresh, efficiently.
Type Built-Under Larder Fridge
Brand Indesit
Model INBUL011.UK
Also known as: 859991674690, INBUL011UK
EAN: 8050147674697
Low Frost
LED interior lighting
Integrated to fit seamlessly into your kitchen
Appliance placement Built-in
Product colour Stainless steel
Built-in display Yes
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 2
Number of vegetable drawers 2
Door hinge Right
Reversible doors Yes
Control type Touch
Display type LED
Display placement Inside
Fridge door balconies 2
Shelves material Glass
Adjustable shelves Yes
Built-in capability Yes
Fridge net capacity 144 L
Climate class SN-T
Noise emission class C
Noise level 39 dB
Thermostat Yes
Adjustable thermostat Yes
Minimum operating temperature 10 C
Maximum operating temperature 43 C
Fridge interior light Yes
Lamp type LED
Adjustable feet Yes
Cord length 2.45 m
Energy efficiency class E
Annual energy consumption 94 kWh
Energy efficiency index (EEI) 99.1
Connected load 100 W
Power plug type Type G
AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Current 16 A
Width 596 mm
Depth 545 mm
Height 815 mm
Weight 32 kg
Package weight 32.8 kg
Package width 632 mm
Package depth 615 mm
Package height 880 mm
Indesit technologies (food storage) Low Frost

Important Information

Important Product Information: This is a built under Larder Fridge; it needs to be built underneath a worktop.

Arranging Delivery of Your Indesit Built-Under Larder Fridge

We do not have this item in stock at the moment. When you place your order with us, we will order this item from the manufacturer.

It generally takes 6-12 working days for the item to arrive at our warehouse.

We will then contact you to arrange a delivery date.

All delivery offers are subject to availability. For more details about our delivery service, refer to our Delivery page.

Standard Warranty

10 years parts and 1 year labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery. To activate your warranty go to indesit.partners.domesticandgeneral.com/register/appliance-details#1.

Warranty Promotions

Indesit - 10 Years Parts Guarantee - 31.12.2024
loadingLoading
Talk to us!